8’s Teams
- BLUE TEAM
- Oscar Hackett
- Christian Bailey
- Zeno Bertos
- Tyler Chinaka
- Alexander Fichera
- Jax Papadopoulos
- Raffael Sofianos
- Will Cronin
- Coach – Leo Bertos
- BLACK TEAM
- Dusty Blume
- Alejandro Ibanez
- Harley Jones
- Nate Rufino
- Toby Scutt
- Kyson Urra
- Sonny Ward
- William Campbell
- Coach – Melanie Urra
- WHITE TEAM
- Braxton Andruschak
- Rylan Clay
- Laith Khafaji
- Jonty Guihot
- Isaac Hearfield
- Isaiah Hearfield
- Zac Murray
- Kye Dantl
- Eli Donnelly
- Coach – Brad Beeton
9’s Teams
- BLUE TEAM
- Noah Woolley
- Andrew Barry
- Archie Begg
- Jackson Carr
- Rory Harmon
- Hamish Macklinshaw
- Chase Partlic
- Lennox Lajunen-Stanaway
- Coach – PJ Kranias/Macklinshaw
- BLACK TEAM
- Alexander Miller
- Alexander Bailey
- Finn Callinan
- Archie Craig
- Adrian Fichera
- Calida Hawkins
- Jacob Jackson
- Aris James
- Deegan Lynn
- Coach – Nick Fichera
- WHITE TEAM
- Arthur Christie
- Max Kilpatrick
- Jake Maybury
- Joshua Murphy
- Knox Palmer
- Spencer Connor
- Milo Thomas
- Morna Mooney
- Campbell Smith
- Coach – Ryan Palmer
10’s Teams
- GIRL’S TEAM
- Sophie Tobin
- Leah Bateman
- Hayla Fletcher
- Tatiana Krstevski
- Ivy Lee
- Mae Morrell
- Sophie Swan
- Indigo Wilson
- Ahlia Webber
- Coach – Corey Fletcher
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Junior Kranias
- Flynn Bromfield
- Rafael Cifrian
- Jordan Gibson
- Noah Henry
- Jack Hodgson
- Harper Kurtz
- Riley Thompson
- Xavier Woodbridge
- Coach – PJ Kranias
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- Elijah Bailey
- Coda Baker
- Dallas Blume
- Lachlan Bull
- Archer Guihot
- Zane Khafaji
- Liam Murray
- Jack Scutt
- Coach – Ryan Blume
- BOY’S WHITE TEAM
- Toby McArthur
- Zylan Bailey
- Joe Bennis
- Jackson Bird
- William Faehndrich
- Zac Gillan
- Tyler Giustiniani
- Mitchell Horgan
- Michael Allen
- Coach – Adam Melmeth
- BOY’S RED TEAM
- Eli McBurnie
- Hudson Clay
- Taj McCloy
- Frankie Safouris
- Kirsty Simpson
- Emilio Smerekanycz
- Zachary Thompson
- Anton Stevanov
- Lennox Feeney
- Coach – Safouris
11’s Teams
- GIRL’S BLUE TEAM
- Sienna Bell
- Riley Dodds
- Isabella Langridge
- Lillie McCarthy
- Lily Smiles
- Sienna Iannazzo
- Isabel Newton
- Stacey Mitre
- Coach – Greg Newton
- GIRL’S BLACK TEAM
- Olive Driscoll
- Indianna Gleeson
- Ava Lee
- Lexi Milgate
- Eliza Morley
- Lola Savage
- Shae Vogtmann
- Rose Gooch
- Coach – Grant McNeill
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Dominic Meldrum
- Matt Marsh
- Ashton Diebert
- Noah Kelly
- Saxon Dickson
- Elliot Thomas
- Brock Sheahan
- Kade Sheahan
- Antonio Cruz
- Coach – Nick Charlesworth
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- Nicholas Swanbrough
- Xavier Dwyer
- Ellison Christie
- Trey Smith
- Lincon Sok
- Cruz Cowper
- Riley Harmon
- Oliver Johnson
- Tyler Lynn
- Coach – to be announced
- BOY’S WHITE TEAM
- Noah Hudson
- Mateo Bonevski
- Bronx Dillinger
- Jake Murray
- Ryder Partlic
- Oliver Petrovic
- Spencer Philip
- Tyler Sibbald
- Charles Smith
- Coach – Roan Panther
- BOY’S RED TEAM
- Oliver Battle
- Tadiwa Matova
- William Jones
- Scott Forbes
- Theo Schliebs
- Aiden Walker
- Toby Addison
- Luca Sutic
- Aidan Smith
- Coach – to be announced
12’s Teams
- GIRL’S TEAM
- Madeline Morrissey
- Sophie Abbott
- Ava Chamberlain
- Mikayla Day
- Zahli Fisher
- Madison Graham
- Isabella Hallett
- Rose Harvey
- Tahlia Radford
- Coach – Steve Graham
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Rory Shirlaw
- Tariq Catford
- Lachlan Cousins
- Jett Gillan
- Myles Porter
- Samuel Ray
- Taj Ruffino
- Logan Clay
- Eli Guihot
- Coach – Cam Hall
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- Cooper Bromfield
- Knox Henderson
- Lucas Marshall
- Caelen Mutyasira
- Boston O’Donoghue
- Hayden Rawlings
- Finn Searle
- Archie Sherringham
- Coach – Dan Ball
- BOY’S WHITE TEAM
- Cooper Deacon
- Zavier Stevanov
- Noah Domalewski
- Onassis James
- Joey Leis
- Jackson Best
- Max Soler
- Alexander Browne
- Coach – Peter James
13’s Teams
- GIRL’S BLUE TEAM
- Quiola Arthur
- Annika Driscoll
- Jasmine Gooch
- Charlotte MacNeill
- Sarah Patmore
- Chloe Shaw
- Charli Vogtmann
- Ruby Young
- Coach – Daniel Campbell / Chris Gooch
- GIRL’S BLACK TEAM
- Paige FitzGerlad
- Olive Humby
- Taylah Lavender
- Ella Morrison
- Hanna Mounter
- Isla ODonoghue
- Bella Palmer
- Evie Matevski
- Coach – Kirra Smith
- GIRL’S WHITE TEAM
- Shona Bennis
- Montana Frost
- Emily Grainger
- Phoebe Harrison
- Scarlett Morrell
- Cassandra Niszczot
- Stella Perrett
- Coach – Kirra Smith
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Joel Barton
- Archie Anthony
- Charlie Blair
- Zander Catford
- Charlie Ivey
- Kurt Lewis
- Patrick Mifsud
- Ashriq Nur Rizal
- Levi Van Haren
- Zac Zigic
- Coach – Matt Catford
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- Harrison Whiteside
- Tom Burgess
- Oliver Cruz
- Duke Dillinger
- Oliver Martin
- James Newton
- Jack Williams
- Jonathan Priestly
- Lukas Metzner
- Kalan Howell
- Coach – Matt Whiteside
- BOY’S WHITE TEAM
- Archie Gordon
- Kalani Pinto
- Caroline Rufino
- Stewart Bunn
- Xavier Cook
- Leo Wasik
- Lucas Woodbridge
- Zander D’Angelo
- Coach – Dan Ball
14’s Team
- GIRL’S BLUE TEAM
- Sofia Bell
- Layla Garner
- Jasmin Smith
- Sarah Wark
- Lauren Pearce
- Liette Tindall
- Alexis Perry
- Coach – Matt Perry
- GIRL’S BLACK TEAM
- Lucy Manion
- Azarliah Grant
- Kya Henwood
- Lily Sutton
- Amaya Shaw
- Mikayla Standen
- Katrina Friend
- Philippa Allen
- Coach – to be announced
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Curtis Thoroughgood
- Harry Atkins
- Oliver Bailey
- Ashton Baker
- Charlie Croal
- Ayden Lawrence
- Tobias Man
- Ryan Gibbons
- Domenic Papichio
- Coach – Lawrence Huang
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- require a GK
- Ryan Aurisch
- Jydon Crossley
- Isaac Flanagan
- Max Lonergan
- Zac McGready
- Noah Philip
- Nikolas Sklavos
- Cooper Graham
- Coach – Dean Crossley
15’s Teams
- GIRL’S TEAM
- Janali Haynes
- Ava Ayres
- Charlotte Banfield
- Kayla Battle
- Jasmine Matthews
- Zahlia Porter
- Grace Cornwell
- Kohalia Rodgers
- Miley Spokes
- Coach –
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Alexander Moore
- Kale Barrett
- Finn Morrison
- Ashton Morrissey
- Tom Maddison
- Lukas Bircsak
- Callum Levey
- Coach – Nathan Baker
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- Jett Manulat
- Caden Neill
- Zane Wilkinson
- Trey Smith
- Cooper Best
- Xavier Bush
- Andreas Flampoulidis
- Zane Wright
- Coach – Lawrence Huang
16’s Teams
- GIRL’S TEAM
- Bethany Bailey
- Madison Barradeen
- Damikah Barwick-Taylor
- Daisie Bursill
- Bella Cook
- Faith Halloran
- Coach – Rob Panther
- BOY’S BLUE TEAM
- Mathis Limpkin
- Brandon Christoffersen
- Rhys Feeney
- Lachlan Minehan
- Cooper Rheinberger
- Konen Smith
- Bowen Stubbs
- Mitchell Brown
- Coach – Nathan Baker
- BOY’S BLACK TEAM
- Jack Butler
- Alexander Bailey
- Lucas Hall
- Jack Hodges
- Jackson Sparks
- Ollie Mahoney
- Julian Dunn
- Patrick Allen
- Coach – Glenn and Zoe Butler
19’s Teams
- GIRL’S TEAM
- Charli Pascoe
- Adana Greentree
- Alyssa Hogan
- Eden McAusland
- Jasmin Smith
- Sienna Denholm
- Coach – Rob Panther
- BOY’S TEAM
- Alex Phillips
- Dylan Christoffersen
- AJ Llewellyn
- Lachlan Miller
- William Phillips
- Riley Van Haren
- Ziggy North
- Banjo Fitzgerald
- Jesse Fitzgerald
- Coach – Rob Panther
CENTRAL COAST TEAMS WILL BE POSTED SHORTLY